Beneficiary Details

Sr No.State NameTarget BeneficiaryTotal TrainedTotal PlacedTotal Under TrainingTotal Tracked%Age Tracking
1 Bihar 119912009710918
2 Chhattisgarh 309328632331049217
3 Jammu & Kashmir 13113150000
4 Jharkhand 244924511975033114
5 Madhya Pradesh 423534360000
6 Orissa 298530802609051617
7 Punjab 14010884000
8 Uttar Pradesh 138014391172019614
Total118001180695520162614
Total Since 01/04/2012230618800162671