Beneficiary Details

Sr No.State NameTarget BeneficiaryTotal TrainedTotal PlacedTotal Under TrainingTotal Tracked%Age Tracking
1 Arunachal Pradesh 293293151000
2 Assam 277828182302000
3 Manipur 235235184000
4 Meghalaya 10501050862000
5 Mizoram 118118108000
6 Nagaland 467467349000
7 Tripura 119120108000
8 West Bengal 434043403356000
Total940094417420000
Total Since 01/04/2012